ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14477134

nr 1447 7134

ETCHING

signed, composition. Signed, numbered 73/860, dated -91. Image dimensions: 30x22, outer dimensions including frame: 45x37,

signerad, komposition. Signerad, numrerad 73/860, daterad -91. Bildmått: 30x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x37 cm

Withdrawn

Monday February 7 2022
at 20:05:35